Emmys 2014: Complete nominations list

matthew-mcconaughey-emmy-2014-nominations-gi.jpg
The nominations for the 66th annual Primetime Emmys have arrived. With over 100 categories total, nominations for the main awards are being announced Thursday morning (July 10). Those include best comedy and drama, and a slew of acting awards.

The nominations are being announced by "The Mindy Project" star Mindy Kaling and Carson Daly. Below you can follow along as the nominations are read beginning at 8:40 a.m. ET.

Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Bryan Cranston - "Breaking Bad"
Jeff Daniels - "The Newsroom"
Woody Harrelson - "True Detective"
Matthew McConaughey - "True Detective"
Kevin Spacey - "House of Cards"
Jon Hamm - "Mad Men"

Lead Actress in a Drama Series
Lizzie Caplan - "Masters of Sex"
Michelle Dockery - "Downton Abbey"
Claire Danes - "Homeland"
Julianna Margulies - "The Good Wife"
Kerry Washington - "Scandal"
Robin Wright - "House of Cards"

Lead Actor in a Miniseries of TV Movie
Benedict Cumberbatch - "Sherlock: His Last Vow"
Martin Freeman - "Fargo"
Billy Bob Thornton - "Fargo"
Chiwetel Ejiofor - "Dancing on the Edge"
Idris Elba - "Luther"
Mark Ruffalo - "The Normal Heart"

Lead Actress in a Miniseries or Movie
Jessice Lange - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Sarah Paulson - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Helena Bonham Carter - "Burton and Taylor"
Minnie Driver - "Return to Zero"
Kristen Wiig - "The Spoils of Babylon"
Cicely Tyson - "The Trip to Bountiful"

Lead Actor in a Comedy
Jim Parsons - "The Big Bang Theory"
Ricky Gervais - "Derek"
Matt LeBlanc - "Episodes"
Don Cheadle - "House of Lies"
Louis C.K. - "Louie"
William H. Macy - "Shameless"

Lead Actress in a Comedy
Melissa McCarthy - "Mike & Molly"
Lena Dunham - "Girls"
Edie Falco - "Nurse Jackie"
Taylor Schilling - "Orange Is the New Black"
Amy Poehler - "Parks and Recreation"
Julia Louis-Dreyfus - "Veep"

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program
"The Amazing Race"
"Dancing with the Stars"
"Project Runway"
"So You Think You Can Dance"
"Top Chef"
"The Voice"

Outstanding Reality-Structured Program
"Antiques Roadshow"
"Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives"
"MythBusters"
"Shark Tank"
"Undercover Boss"
"Who Do You Think You Are?"

Outstanding Reality-Unstructured Program
"Alaska: The Last Frontier"
"Deadliest Catch"
"Flipping Out"
"Million Dollar Listing New York"
"Wahlburgers"
"Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan"

Outstanding Variety Series
"The Colbert Report"
"The Daily Show with Jon Stewart"
"Jimmy Kimmel Live"
"Real Time with Bill Maher"
"Saturday Night Live"
"The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon"

Outstanding Variety Special
"AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute To Mel Brooks"
"The Beatles: The Night That Changed America"
"Best Of Late Night With Jimmy Fallon Primetime Special"
"Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays"
"The Kennedy Center Honors"
"Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles"

Outstanding Miniseries
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Bonnie & Clyde"
"Fargo"
"Luther"
"Treme"
"The White Queen"

Outstanding Movie
"Killing Kennedy"
"Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight"
"The Normal Heart"
"Sherlock: His Last Vow"
"The Trip to Bountiful"

Outstanding Comedy Series
"The Big Bang Theory"
"Louie"
"Modern Family"
"Orange Is the New Black"
"Silicon Valley"
"Veep"

Outstanding Drama Series
"Breaking Bad"
"Downton Abbey"
"Game of Thrones"
"House of Cards"
"Mad Men"
"True Detective"

Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Aaron Paul - "Breaking Bad"
Jim Carter - "Downton Abbey"
Peter Dinklage - "Game of Thrones"
Josh Charles - "The Good Wife"
Mandy Patinkin - "Homeland"
Jon Voight - "Ray Donovan"

Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Anna Gunn - "Breaking Bad"
Maggie Smith - "Downton Abbey"
Joanne Froggatt - "Downton Abbey"
Lena Headey - "Game of Thrones"
Christine Baranski - "The Good Wife"
Christina Hendricks - "Mad Men"

Guest Actor in a Drama Series
Paul Giamatti - "Downton Abbey"
Dylan Baker - "The Good Wife"
Reg E. Cathey - "House of Cards"
Robert Morse - "Mad Men"
Beau Bridges - "Masters of Sex"
Joe Morton - "Scandal"

Guest Actress in a Drama Series
Margo Martindale - "The Americans"
Diana Rigg - "Game of Thrones"
Kate Mara - "House of Cards"
Allison Janney - "Masters of Sex"
Jane Fonda - "The Newsroom"
Kate Burton - "Scandal"

Writing for a Drama Series
Moira Walley-Beckett - "Breaking Bad"
Vince Gilligan - "Breaking Bad"
David Benioff and D.B. Weiss - "Game Of Thrones"
Beau Willimon - "House of Cards"
Nic Pizzolatto - "True Detective"

Directing in a Drama Series
Tim Van Patten - "Boardwalk Empire"
Vince Gilligan - "Breaking Bad"
David Evans - "Downton Abbey"
Neil Marshall - "Game of Thrones"
Carl Frankin - "House of Cards"
Cary Joji Fukunaga - "True Detective"

Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
Andre Braugher - "Brooklyn Nine-Nine"
Adam Driver - "Girls"
Ty Burrell - "Modern Family"
Jesse Tyler Ferguson - "Modern Family"
Fred Armisen - "Portlandia"
Tony Hale - "Veep"

Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Mayim Bialik - "The Big Bang Theory
Julie Bowen - "Modern Family"
Allison Janney - "Mom"
Kate Mulgrew - "Orange Is the New Black"
Kate McKinnon - "Saturday Night Live"
Anna Chlumsky - "Veep"

Guest Actor in a Comedy Series
Bob Newhart - "The Big Bang Theory"
Nathan Lane - "Modern Family"
Steve Buscemi - "Portlandia"
Jimmy Fallon - "Saturday Night Live"
Louis C.K. - "Saturday Night Live"
Gary Cole - "Veep"

Guest Actress in a Comedy Series
Natasdha Lyonne - "Orange Is the New Black"
Uzo Aduba - "Orange Is the New Black"
Laverne Cox - "Orange Is the New Black"
Tina Fey - "Saturday Night Live"
Melissa McCarthy - "Saturday Night Live"
Joan Cusack - "Shameless"

Writing for a Comedy Series
David Crane and Jeffrey Klarik - "Episodes"
Louis C.K. - "Louie"
Alec Berg - "Orange Is the New Black"
Simon Blackwell, Tony Roche and Armando Iannucci - "Veep"
Jenji Kohan and Liz Friedman - "Orange Is the New Black"

Directing for a Comedy Series
Tain B. McDonald - "Episodes"
Paris Barclay - "Glee"
Louis C.K. - "Louis"
Gail Mancuso - "Modern Family"
Jodie Foster - "Orange Is the New Black"
Mike Judge - "Silicon Valley"

Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or Movie
Colin Hanks - "Fargo"
Jim Parsons - "The Normal Heart"
Joe Mantello - "The Normal Heart"
Alfred Molina - "The Normal Heart"
Matt Bomer - "The Normal Heart"
Martin Freeman - "Sherlock: His Last Vow"

Supporting Actress in a Miniseries of Movie
Frances Conroy - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Kathy Bates - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Angela Bassett - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Allison Tolman - "Fargo"
Ellen Burstyn - "Flowers In the Attic"
Julia Roberts - "The Normal Heart"

Writing for a Miniseries or Movie
Ryan Murphy and Brad Falchuck - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Noah Hawley - "Fargo"
Neil Cross - "Luther"
Larry Kramer - "The Normal Heart"
Steven Moffat - "Sherlock: His Last Vow"
David Simon and Eric Overmyer - "Treme"

Directing for a Miniseries or Movie
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon - "American Horror Story: Coven"
Adam Bernstein - "Fargo"
Colin Bucksey - "Fargo"
Stephen Phears - "Muhammad Ali's Greatest Fight"
Ryan Murphy - "The Normal Heart"
Nick Hurran - "Sherlock: His Last Vow"

Writing for a Variety Series
"The Colbert Report"
"Inside Amy Schumer"
"Key & Peele"
"Portlandia"
"The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon"

Writing for a Variety Special
"The Beatles: The Night That Changed America"
"Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays"
"The 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards"
"Sarah Silverman: We Are Miracles"
"67th Annual Tony Awards"

Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program
Betty White, "Betty White's Off Their Rockers"
Tom Bergeron, "Dancing With The Stars"
Jane Lynch, "Hollywood Game Night"
Heidi Klum & Tim Gunn, "Project Runway"
Cat Deeley, "So You Think You Can Dance"
Anthony Bourdain, "The Taste"

Outstanding Animated Series
"Archer"
"Bob's Burgers"
"Futurama"
"South Park"
"Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Manhattan Project"

Outstanding Children's Series
"Degrassi"
"Dog with a Blog"
"Good Luck Charlie"
"Nick News With Linda Ellerbee - Family Secrets: When Violence Hits Home"
"One Last Hug: Three Days at Grief Camp"
"Wynton Marsalis - A YoungArts Masterclass"

Directing for a Variety Series
James Hoskinson - "The Colbert Report"
Chuck O'Neil - "The Daily Show with Jon Stewart"
Jonathan Krisel - "Portlandia"
Don Roy King - "Saturday Night Live"
Dave Diomedi - "Ther TOnight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon

Directing for a Variety Special
Gregg Gelfand - "The Beatles: A Night That Changed America"
Louis J. Horvitz - "The Kennedy Center Honors"
Hamish Hamilton - "The Oscars"
James Lapine - "Six By Sondheim"
Beth McCartyhy Miller - "The Sound of Music Live!"
Glenn Weiss - "67th Annual TOny Awards"

Outstanding Special Class Program
"The 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards"
"The Oscars"
"Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony"
"The Sound Of Music Live!"
"67th Annual Tony Awards"

Outstanding Short-Format Live-Action Program
"Between Two Ferms with Zach Galifianakis"
"Children's Hospital"
"Parks and Rec in Europe"
"The Souop: True Detective"
"Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Starring Bruno Mars"

Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program
"Comedians in Cars Getting Coffee"
"COSMOS: A National Geographic Deeper Dive"
"I Was There: Boston Marathon Bombings"
"Jay Leno's Garage"
"Park Bench with Steve Buscemi"
"30 for 30"

Outstanding Interactive Program
"@midnight"
"Game of Thrones Premiere"
"The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Live Experience"
"The Voice"

Outstanding Narrator
Jeremy Irons - "Game of Lions"
Daniel Craig - "One Life"
Jane Lynch - "Penguins: Waddle All the Way"
Henry Strozier - "Too Cute!"
Whoopi Goldberg - "Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley"

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Special
"JFK (American Experience"
"Paycheck To Paycheck: The Life And Times Of Katrina Gilbert"
"Running From Crazy"
"The Sixties: The Assassination Of President Kennedy"
"The Square"
"Whoopi Goldberg Presents Moms Mabley"

Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series
"American Masters"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Pioneers of Television"
"The World Wars"
"Years of Living Dangerously"

Outstanding Informational Series or Special
"Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown"
"Inside the Actors Studio"
"Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman"
"Vice"
"The Writers' Room"

Exceptional Merit in Documentary Filmmaking
"The Amish: Shunned (American Experience)"
"Brave Miss World"
"Hillsborough (30 for 30 Soccer Stories)"
"Live According to Sam"

Writing for Nonfiction Programming
"Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"JFK (American Experience)"
"The World Wars"
"Years of Living Dangerously"

Directing for Nonfiction Programming
Bertram van Muster - "The Amazing Race"
Brannon Braga - "COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
Craig Spirko - "Project Runway"
Ken Fuchs - "Shark Tank"
Jehane Noujaim - "The Square"

Outstanding Short-Form Animated Programming
"Adventure Time"
"Disney Mickey Mouse"
"Phineas and Ferb"
"Regular Show"
"Robot Chicken"

Outstanding Character Voice-Over
Chris Diamantapolous - "Disney Mickey Mouse"
Stephen Full - "Dog with a Blog"
Seth MacFarlane - "Family Guy"
Maurice LaMarche - "Futurama"
Seth Green - "Robot Chicken"
Harry Shearer - "The Simpsons"

Art Direction for a Contemporary or Fantasy Series (Single-camera)
"Game of Thrones"
"House of Cards"
"Justified"
"True Blood"
"True Detective"

Art Direction for a Period Series, Miniseries or Movie (Single-camera)
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Boardwalk Empire"
"Downton Abbey"
"Mad Men"
"Masters of Sex"

Art Direction for a Contemporary Program (Half-hour or less)
"The Big Bang Theory"
"House of Lies"
"Modern Family"
"Silicon Valley"
"Veep"

Art Direction For Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"The Oscars"
"Portlandia"
"Saturday Night Live"
"Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony"
"The Voice"

Casting for a Comedy Series
"Louie"
"Modern Family"
"Nurse Jackie"
"Orange Is the New Black"
"Veep"

Casting for a Drama Series
"Breaking Bad"
"Game of Thrones"
"The Good Wife"
"House of Cards"
"True Detective"

Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or Special
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Fargo"
"The Normal Heart"
"Sherlock: His Last Vow"
"Treme"

Outstanding Choreography
Derek Hough - "Dancing with the Stars"
Christopher Scott - "So You Think You Can Dance"
Mandy Moore - "So You Think You Can Dance"
Tabitha Dumo - "So You Think You Can Dance"
Travis Wall - "So You Think You Can Dance"

Cinematography for a Milti-Camera Series
George Mooradian - "The Exes"
Christian La Fountaine - "How I Met Your Mother"
Donald A. Morgan - "Last Man Standing"
Gary Baum - "Mike & Molly"
Christian La Fountaine - "2 Broke Girls"

Cinematography for a Single-Camera Series
Michael Slovis - "Breaking Bad"
Jonathan Freeman - "Game of Thrones"
Anette Haellmigk - "Game of Thrones"
David Klein - "Homeland"
Igor Martinovic - "House of Cards"
Adam Arkapaw - "True Detective"

Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Dana Gonzales - "Fargo"
Matt Lloyd - "Fargo"
Edward Wild - "Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond"
Stephen St. John - "Killing Kennedy"
Danny Moder - "The Normal Heart"
Neville Kidd - "Sherlock: His Last Vow"

Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming
Morgon Fallon - "Anthony BBourdain: Parts Unknown"
Todd Liebler and Zach Zamboni - "Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown"
Bill Pope - "COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
Cinematography Team - "The Square"
Jake Burghart and Jerry Ricciotti - "Vice"

Cinematography for Reality Programming
Brian Mandle - "Alaska: The Last Frontier"
Cinematography Team - "The Amazing Race"
Cinematography Team - "Deadliest Catch"
Gus Dominguez - "Project Runway"
Cinematography Team - "Survivor"
Alex Van Wagner - "The Voice"

Outstanding Commercial
"Childlike Imagination" - General Imagination
"Hero's Welcome" - Budweiser
"Misunderstood" - Apple
"Possibilities" - Nike
"Puppy Love" - Budweiser

Outstanding Costumes for a Series
"Boardwalk Empire"
"Downton Abbey"
"Game of Thrones"
"Mad Men"
"Once Upon a Time"

Outstanding Costumes for a Miniseries, Movie or Special
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"House of Versace"
"The Normal Heart"
"Sherlock: His Last Vow"
"The White Queen"

Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Drama Series
Kelley Dixon - "Breaking Bad"
Skip MacDonald - "Breaking Bad"
Kelley Dixon - "Breaking Bad"
Byron DIxon - "House of Cards"
Affonso Goncalves - "True Detective"

Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series
Ryan Case - "Modern Family"
William Turro - "Orange Is the New Black"
Michael S. Stern - "Orange Is the New Black"Shannon Mary Mitchell - "Orange Is the New Black"
Bill Benz and Daniel Gray Longino - "Portlandia"

Multi-Camera Picture Editing for a Comedy Series
Peter Chakos - "The Big Bang Theory"
Christein Aromando and Jason Baker - "The Colbert Report"
Robert York, Eric Davies, Graham Frazier and Daric Schlesselman - "The Daily Show with Jon Stewart"
Sue Federman - "How I Met Your Mother"
James Crowe, Jason Bielski, Brian Marsh, Kevin McCullough and Matt Williams - "Jimmy Kimmel Live"

Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or Movie
Skip MacDonald - "Fargo"
"Bridget Durnford - "Fargo"
Regis Kimble - "Fargo"
Adam Penn - "The Normal Heart"
Yan Miles - "Sherlock: His Last Vow"

Picture Editing For Short-Form Segments And Variety Specials
Michael Polito, Debra Light, Thomas Mitchell, Dave Brown and Pi Ware - "AFI Life Achievement Award: A Tribute To Mel Brooks"
Kent Beyda - "Billy Crystal: 700 Sundays"
Christein Aromando - "The Colbert Report"
Jason Baker - "The Colbert Report"
Eric Davies - "The Daily Show with Jon Stewart"

Picture Editing For Nonfiction Programming
"American Masters"
"Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"The Sixties: The Assassination of President Kennedy"
"The Square"

Picture Editing For Reality Programming
"The Amazing Race"
"Deadliest Catch"
"Naked and Afraid"
"Project Runway"
"Survivor"
"The Voice"

Hairstyling for a Single-Camera Series
"Boardwalk Empire"
"Downton Abbey"
"Game of Thrones"
"Mad Men"

Hairstyling for a Multi-Camera Series
"Dancing with the Stars"
"Key & Peele"
"The Originals"
"The Oscars"
"Saturday Night Live"
"The Voice"

Hairstyling for a Miniseries or Movie
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Bonnie & Clyde"
"Mob City"
"The Normal Heart"
"The White Queen"

Lighting Design/Lighting Direction For A Variety Series
"America's Got Talent"
"Dancing with the Stars"
"Saturday Night Live"
"The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon"
"The Voice"

Lighting Design/Lighting Direction For A Variety Special
"The Beatles: The Night That Changed America"
"The 56th Grammy Awards"
"The Oscars"
"Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony"
"Super Bowl XLVIII Halftime Show Starring Bruno Mars"
"67th Annual Tony Awards"

Main Title Design
"Black Sails"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Masters of Sex"
"Silicon Valley"
"True Detective"

Makeup For A Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)
"Boardwalk Empire"
"Breaking Bad"
"Game of Thrones"
"Mad Men"
"True Detective"

Makeup For A Multi-Camera Series Or Special (Non-Prosthetic)
"Dancing with the Stars"
"Key & Peele"
"Saturday Night Live"
"So You Think You Can Dance"
"The Voice"

Makeup For A Miniseries Or A Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Anna Nicole"
"Bonnie & Clyde"
"Fargo"
"The Normal Heart"

Prosthetic Makeup For A Series, Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Anna Nicole"
"Boardwalk Empire"
"Breaking Bad"
"Game of Thrones"
"The Normal Heart"

Music Composition For A Series (Original Dramatic Score)
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Downton Abbey"
"Game of Thrones"
"House of Cards"
"True Detective"
"Herblock: The Black & The White"
"Sherlock: His Last Vow"
"The White Queen"

Outstanding Music Direction
"Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn"
"The Beatles: The Night That Changed America"
"The Oscars"
"Saturday Night Live"
"The Sound of Music Live!"
"67th Annual Tony Awards"

Original Music And Lyrics
"A Christmas Carol: the Concert"
"Key & Peele"
"Saturday Night Live"
"Sofia the First: The Floating Palace"
"Sons of Anarchy"

Original Main Title Theme Music
"Black Sails"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Magic City"
"Sleepy Hollow"
"The Spoils of Babylon"

Sound Editing for a Series
"Black Sails"
"Boardwalk Empire"
"Breaking Bad"
"Game of Thrones"
"The Walking Dead"

Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or Special
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Bonnie & Clyde"
"Fargo"
"Klondike"
"Mob City"
"Sherlock: His Last Vow"

Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera)
"The Amazing Race"
"Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Vice"
"The World Wars"

Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (One Hour)
"Breaking Bad"
"Downton Abbey"
"Game of Thrones"
"Homeland"
"House of Cards"

Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or Movie
"American Horror Story: Coven"
"Fargo"
"Killing Kennedy"
"Sherlock: The Last Vow"
"Treme"

Sound Mixing for a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation
"Californication"
"Modern Family""Nurse Jackie"
"The Simpsons"
"Veep"

Sound Mixing for a Variety Series or Special
"The Beatles: The Night That Changed America"
"The 56th Grammy Awards"
"The Kennedy Center Honors"
"The Oscars"
"The Voice"

Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming
"The Amazing Race"
"American masters"
"Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Deadliest Catch"

Special and Visual Effects
"Almost Human"
"COSMOS: A SpaceTime Odyssey"
"Game of Thrones"
"The 100"
"Agents of SHIELD"

Special and Visual Effects in a Supporting Role
"Black Sails"
"Da Vinci's Demons"
"Hawaii Five-0"
"Mob City"
"Vikings"
"The Walking Dead"

Stunt Coordination for a Comedy Series or a Variety Program
"Brooklyn Nine-Nine"
"Community"
"It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia"
"Sam & Cat"
"Shameless"

Stunt Coordination for a Drama Series, Miniseries or Movie
"The Blacklist"
"Game of Thrones"
"Grimm"
"Hawaii Five-0"
"Revolution"
"True Blood"

Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Series
"The Big Bang Theory"
"The Daily Show with Jon Stewart"
"Dancing with the Stars"
"Jimmy Kimmel Live"
"Saturday Night Live"
"The Voice"

Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control for a Miniseries, Movie or Special
"The Oscars"
"Sochi 2014 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony"
"The Sound Of Music Live!"
"67th Annual Tony Awards"
Photo/Video credit: Getty Images